Playlist for Friday, January 17, 6-7pm

Tycho Stress
Young Galaxy Catch Your Breath
Milk & Bone Set In Stone
The Belle Game Spaces
Future Islands North Star
Land of Talk This Time
The Pains of Being Pure at Heart Free Fallin
Nathaniel Rateliff And It’s Still Allright
Arkells Only For a Moment
Hannah Georgas Waste
Basia Bulat Your Girl
Jake Bugg Kiss Like the Sun
Of Monsters and Men Sleepwalker
Tame Impala Lost in Yesterday

Playlist for Friday, January 3, 6-7pm

Wye Oak Fortune
Dizzy Stars and Moons
Metric Dark Saturday (Dirt Road Version)
Jake Bugg Kiss Like the Sun
The Strumbellas One Hand Up
Bob Moses Save a Prayer – Acoustic
Basia Bulat Your Girl
City and Colour Young Lovers
Caribou You and I
Begonia Two Beers In
Local Natives When Am I Gonna Lose You
Bombay Bicycle Club Everything Else Has Gone Wrong
Oh Land Wishes
Half Moon Run New Truth
Wildlife Broken Magic

Playlist for Friday, Dec 17, 6-7pm

City and Colour Young Lovers
Dizzy Stars and Moons
Wye Oak Fortune
Metric Dark Saturday – Dirt Road version
Jake Bugg Kiss Like the Sun
Bob Moses Save a Prayer – Acoustic
Begonia Two Beers In
Local Natives When Am I Gonna Lose You
Oh Land Wishes
Half Moon Run New Truth
Wildlife Broken Magic
Caribou You and I
Young Galaxy Catch Your Breath
Whitehorse Two Snowbirds

Playlist for Friday, December 13, 6-7pm

Foals Wash Off
Spoon Is This the Last Time
Local Natives Nova
Young Galaxy Snow Leopard
Wolf Parade Forest Green
Begonia Cold Fire
Jake Bugg, Noah Cyrus Waiting
Arcade Fire Creature Comfort
The Belle Game Spirit
Milk & Bone Daydream
Dizzy Stars and Moons
Metric Love You Back
Dan Mangan Troubled Mind
Wye Oak Symmetry
City and Colour Song of Unrest

Playlist for Friday, December 6, 6-7pm

The Strumbellas The Party
The Darcys Melodramatic
Oh Land After the Storm
Fruit Bats Drawn Away
City and Colour Song of Unrest
Luke Lalonde Two Minutes to Midnight
Nathaniel Rateliff & the Night Sweats Coolin’ Out
Begonia The Light
Spoon Is This the Last Time
Local Natives Nova
Young Galaxy Snow Leopard
Bob Moses Nothing But You
Grimes My Name Is Dark

Playlist for Friday, November 29, 6-7pm

Begonia Beats
Current Spell High Life
Wolf Parade Forest Green
Little Scream No More Saturday Night
The Strumbellas The Party
The Regrettes Fog
Ellis Something Blue
Of Monsters and Men Alligator
White Lies Believe it
City and Colour Living in Lightning
The Darcys Melodramatic
Oh Land After the Storm
Fruit Bats Drawn Away
Luke Lalonde Two Minutes to Midnight
Grimes My Name is Dark – Art Mix

Playlist for Friday, November 22, 6-7pm

City and Colour Imagination
Little Scream No More Saturday Night
Wildlife No Control
Band of Skulls Gold
Half Moon Run Natural Disaster
Luke Lalonde The Perpetual Optimist
Begonia Beats
Wolf Parade Forest Green
The Regrettes Fog
Ellis Something Blue
Ellevator Hounds
Dan Mangan Have a Little Faith In Me
Dizzy Twist
Bob Moses The Only Thing We Know